Staff Directory

 Anderson J Jessica Anderson Kindergarten Teacher
 Beavers C Cindy Beavers School Nurse
 Bertrand R Ronda Bertrand FRYSC 
 Booher Nikki Booher 1st Grade Teacher
 Bratcher S Sharon Bratcher Computer Aide
 Buchanan Doris Buchanan School Nutrition Staff
 Chandler R Lynn Chandler 1st Grade Teacher
 Crowe Beth Crowe Teacher Librarian
 Depoyster Teresa Depoyster School Nutrition Staff
 Detherage Vickie  Detherage  Custodian
  Jenna Dillman 5th Grade Teacher
 Gaskill Carol Gaskill                3rd Grade Teacher
 Greenwell J Jackie Greenwell School Nutrition Staff
 Greenwell R Karen Greenwell Kindergarten Assistant
 Hall Bonnie Hall Kindergarten Assistant
  Kathy Hazle Kindergarten Assistant
 Hayden R Becky Hayden 3rd Grade Teacher
 Johnson M Margaret Johnson School Nutrition Staff
 Jones S Shannon Jones 2nd Grade Teacher
 Kaissieh Rana Kaissieh School Secretary
 Kapusuzoglu Kelly Kapusuzoglu Arts and Humanities Teacher
 Lyons Marie Lyons 4th Grade Science                                                         Class Website
 Mayer Bertha Mayer School Nutrition Staff
  Ann McCarty School Nutrition Manager
  Kelsey McMichael 4th Grade ELA Teacher
  Kelley Mehl Intermediate Resource Teacher
  Stacey Miles Custodian
  Janean Minter 5th Grade ELA Teacher
  Kristina Partin 1st Grade Teacher
  China Pearman 5th Grade Math Teacher
  Lynne Potter FRYSC Director
  Meredith Reynolds PE/Health Teacher
  Amy Risner 2nd Grade Teacher
  Amanda Rust 2nd Grade Teacher                                         
  Amelia Satterly Kindergarten Teacher
  Michelle Simpson Read to Achieve Teacher
  Paula Simpson Instructional Aide
  Amy Jo Sims 3rd Grade Teacher
  Diana M. Smith Principal
  Jennifer Stone Guidance Counselor
 Tucker C Christa Tucker 4th Grade Math Teacher                                         Class Website
  Erin Waldridge  
 Wiggs Dee Wiggs  Administrative Asst./Attendance Clerk
  Sarah Williams  
 Ziwlke Sonya Zielke  Title I/Math Specialist
 Zurkuhlen Donna Zurkuhlen

3rd Grade Teacher